Deltakere 2018

Sorter listen ved å trykke på
# Land Deltaker Antall duer SBU Femhøje
1 Adnan Zuberovic 1
2 Arkan Alazawi 1
3 Arne Knudsen 1
4 Arne Poulsen 1
5 Artur Kozak 1
6 Arvid Myreng 2
7 Atle Larm 15
8 B. Andersen 2
9 Bengt Jønsson 1
10 Bent Bøgh 1
11 Birger S. Andersen 4
12 Bjarte Alvær 6
13 Bjørn Ove Helgesen 3
14 Bo Knudsen 3
15 Boye Ølstøren 1
16 Børje Nilsson 1
17 Dagfinn Iversen 2
18 Dino Desic 1
19 Dirk Gebert 6
20 Dorit & Jan P 1
21 Egil Bergland 1
22 Erik Dybdahl 1
23 Erik Gustavsen 4
24 Erik Tufte 4
25 Eva Dissanayak 1
26 Fam. Krogsæther 2
27 Fevik`s Eventyr 9
28 Finn Nielsen 3
29 Finn. L. Jensen 2
30 Freddy Nordquist 2
31 Geir Erling Birkeland 5
32 Geir Rune Eriksen 2
33 George Velde 2
34 Gjermund Lyssand 6
35 Gunleiv Hadland 3
36 Gunnar Hatlelid 4
37 Helga & Hege 5
38 Helge Seldal 1
39 Helle & Jens Pedersen 1
40 Henrik Marklund 1
41 Herulf Bennetzen 1
42 Hill & Persson 1
43 Håkon Farm 1
44 Jan Hansen 1
45 Jan Holsen 27
46 Jan Inge Auestad 2
47 Jan Inge Våge 4
48 Jerry Lindback 1
49 Jimmy & Roy Lantz 1
50 K & G Johansen 2
51 Kennth & Peter Bjørk 1
52 Khaled Koreis 1
53 Kim Høgedal 1
54 Kjeld Jakobsen 1
55 Kjell Haldorsen 1
56 Knoll & Tott 2
57 Knut Austreim 3
58 Krzysztof Bury 5
59 Kurt Helgesen 1
60 Kurt Johan Dalen 1
61 Lars Eikland 2
62 Leif Vidhovde 1
63 Lennart Pedersen 4
64 Lis & Ole 1
65 Lukas Zieba 1
66 Marius Lyssand 2
67 Martin Christensen 1
68 Martin Sævareid 1
69 Naofal Dorhmi 1
70 Nasir Akban 1
71 Naveed Akhtar 2
72 Nicolaisen 1
73 Niels Kr. Hansen 1
74 Nille Perera 1
75 Nils Arne Seberg 5
76 Nils-Folke Farm 1
77 Nina E. Hjelmaas 3
78 Ole & Arne Gjerde 2
79 Ole Arild Heggland 1
80 Ove Bæk 1
81 Pawel Sztobnicki 1
82 Peder A. Pedersen 1
83 Per & Peter 5
84 Peter & Co 2
85 Peter Andersen 2
86 Peter Chrisoffersson 1
87 Preben Christensen 2
88 Ragnar Jørgensen 1
89 Ragnar Lyssand 6
90 Ravi Dissanayak 1
91 Stefan Barsabai 1
92 Steinar Helgesen 2
93 Svante Hansson 1
94 Svein Buene 4
95 Sveinar Kringlebotten 2
96 T & L Corneliussen 1
97 Tage Gravesen 3
98 Team 097 Odder 8
99 Team Bergen 4
100 Team Bogevik 1
101 Team Bø & Blom 1
102 Team Femkløver 5
103 Team Jensen 3
104 Team John & Kurt 1
105 Team LYN 3
106 Team Rumo 6
107 Team San Jose USA 3
108 Terje Hjelmaas 2
109 Terje Åberg 1
110 Term Østergården 3
111 Tommy Rasmussen 1
112 Tonnesen & Christensen 1
113 Torben Christensen 1
114 Torkild Andersen 1
115 Trym A Slettner 2
116 Ulrik L. Larsen 2
117 Vendelbo Spedition 2
118 Winston van der Pool 1
119 Yvonne Staf 1
120 Øyvind Enerstad 2