Ungdue finale, 18.08.2018

  • Dato: 18.08.2018
  • Oppslipp kl: 07.15
  • Avstand: 296 km
  • Påmeldte duer: 192
  • Stemplede duer: 103
Sorter listen ved å trykke på
# Land Ringnummer Hjem kl. Flyvetid Sen Meter/min Eier Poeng
1 N14-18-0393 10:42:37 3:27:37 0:00:00 1 429,36 Nina E. Hjelmaas 1000
2 N26-18-2028 10:46:27 3:31:27 0:03:50 1 403,44 Team Rumo 982
3 N24-18-0555 10:46:29 3:31:29 0:03:52 1 403,22 Jan Holsen 982
4 N13-18-0339 10:49:34 3:34:34 0:06:57 1 383,06 Team LYN 968
5 SBU N04-18-0159 10:50:52 3:35:52 0:08:15 1 374,73 Arvid Myreng 962
6 172-18-0032 10:53:09 3:38:09 0:10:32 1 360,34 Tage Gravesen 952
7 N13-18-0336 11:15:33 4:00:33 0:32:56 1 233,66 Dagfinn Iversen 863
8 SBU 076-18-1008 11:15:42 4:00:42 0:33:04 1 232,90 Helle & Jens Pedersen 863
9 097-18-2355 11:25:35 4:10:35 0:42:58 1 184,27 Team 097 Odder 829
10 N24-18-0570 11:33:59 4:18:59 0:51:22 1 145,86 Jan Holsen 802
10 N20-18-0288 11:33:59 4:18:59 0:51:22 1 145,86 Atle Larm 802
12 N08-18-0226 11:34:00 4:19:00 0:51:23 1 145,78 Ragnar Jørgensen 802
13 N14-18-0246 11:34:12 4:19:12 0:51:35 1 144,90 Geir Erling Birkeland 801
14 N20-18-0300 11:34:31 4:19:31 0:51:54 1 143,50 Atle Larm 800
15 097-18-2207 11:34:36 4:19:36 0:51:58 1 143,14 Team 097 Odder 800
16 N13-18-0006 11:40:04 4:25:04 0:57:27 1 119,56 Team Femkløver 783
17 N24-18-0567 11:40:11 4:25:11 0:57:34 1 119,07 Jan Holsen 783
18 SBU N15-18-0744 11:40:23 4:25:23 0:57:46 1 118,22 Jan Inge Auestad 782
19 N24-18-0568 11:53:24 4:38:24 1:10:47 1 065,94 Jan Holsen 746
20 196-18-1130 11:53:28 4:38:28 1:10:50 1 065,69 Team San Jose USA 746
21 196-18-1128 11:53:31 4:38:31 1:10:54 1 065,49 Term Østergården 745
22 217-18-0238 11:53:56 4:38:56 1:11:19 1 063,90 Jan Holsen 744
23 N19-18-0157 11:53:57 4:38:57 1:11:20 1 063,84 Ole & Arne Gjerde 744
24 N19-18-0258 11:54:07 4:39:07 1:11:30 1 063,20 Gunnar Hatlelid 744
25 N19-18-0626 12:11:34 4:56:34 1:28:56 1 000,65 Ragnar Lyssand 700
26 N14-18-0388 12:11:35 4:56:35 1:28:58 1 000,59 Fevik`s Eventyr 700
27 217-18-0204 12:11:36 4:56:36 1:28:59 1 000,53 Dirk Gebert 700
28 217-18-0301 12:11:38 4:56:38 1:29:01 1 000,42 Birger S. Andersen 700
29 N26-18-2287 12:11:39 4:56:39 1:29:02 1 000,36 Jan Holsen 700
30 SBU N24-18-0205 12:11:40 4:56:40 1:29:03 1 000,31 Erik Gustavsen 700
30 086-18-0977 12:11:40 4:56:40 1:29:03 1 000,31 Team Jensen 700
32 N19-18-0635 12:11:43 4:56:43 1:29:06 1 000,14 Ragnar Lyssand 700
33 N13-18-0590 12:11:44 4:56:44 1:29:07 1 000,08 Lennart Pedersen 700
34 N24-18-0569 12:11:47 4:56:47 1:29:10 999,91 Jan Holsen 700
35 N15-18-1732 12:11:48 4:56:48 1:29:11 999,86 Gunleiv Hadland 700
36 242-18-3154 12:18:26 5:03:26 1:35:49 978,00 Ulrik L. Larsen 684
37 196-18-1113 12:20:45 5:05:45 1:38:08 970,59 Term Østergården 679
38 N26-18-2285 12:21:10 5:06:10 1:38:33 969,27 Jan Holsen 678
39 097-18-2097 12:33:53 5:18:53 1:51:15 930,62 Per Vestergård  651
40 217-18-0241 12:33:57 5:18:57 1:51:20 930,42 Jan Holsen 651
41 172-18-0005 12:33:58 5:18:58 1:51:21 930,37 Tage Gravesen 651
42 SBU 217-18-0019 12:34:01 5:19:01 1:51:23 930,23 Torben Christensen 651
42 N15-18-0191 12:34:01 5:19:01 1:51:23 930,23 Dirk Gebert 651
44 SBU 217-18-0012 12:34:15 5:19:15 1:51:37 929,55 Martin Christensen 650
45 097-18-2208 12:38:55 5:23:55 1:56:17 916,16 Team 097 Odder 641
46 N14-18-0189 12:38:57 5:23:57 1:56:20 916,06 Fevik`s Eventyr 641
47 N15-18-0193 12:39:01 5:24:01 1:56:24 915,87 Dirk Gebert 641
48 SBU S37-18-0103 12:39:04 5:24:04 1:56:27 915,73 Henrik Marklund 641
49 217-18-0240 12:39:08 5:24:08 1:56:31 915,54 Jan Holsen 641
50 N19-18-0236 12:41:29 5:26:29 1:58:52 908,95 Gunnar Hatlelid 636
51 N19-18-0170 14:03:39 6:48:39 3:21:02 726,19 Ole & Arne Gjerde 508
52 N13-18-0005 14:03:40 6:48:40 3:21:03 726,16 Team Femkløver 508
53 SBU 209-18-0645 14:04:17 6:49:17 3:21:39 725,07 Tommy Rasmussen 507
54 SBU 211-18-2257 14:05:42 6:50:42 3:23:04 722,57 Team John & Kurt 506
55 N32-18-0138 14:15:05 7:00:05 3:32:27 706,43 Bjørn Ove Helgesen 494
56 SBU 217-18-0173 14:15:10 7:00:10 3:32:32 706,29 B. Andersen 494
57 N19-18-0109 14:15:11 7:00:11 3:32:33 706,26 Svein Buene 494
58 097-18-2140 14:49:38 7:34:38 4:07:01 652,74 Per Vestergård  457
59 N26-18-0558 14:49:42 7:34:42 4:07:04 652,65 Nils Arne Seberg 457
60 N26-18-2284 14:51:21 7:36:21 4:08:43 650,29 Jan Holsen 455
61 097-18-2123 15:38:09 8:23:09 4:55:32 589,80 Team 097 Odder 413
62 N13-18-0017 15:38:17 8:23:17 4:55:40 589,64 Team Femkløver 413
63 068-18-0210 15:38:20 8:23:20 4:55:42 589,59 Preben Christensen 412
64 SBU 086-18-0163 15:38:40 8:23:40 4:56:02 589,20 Bent Bøgh 412
65 N14-18-0389 15:38:44 8:23:44 4:56:06 589,12 Fevik`s Eventyr 412
66 217-18-0407 15:38:54 8:23:54 4:56:17 588,92 Knoll & Tott 412
67 N24-18-0547 15:38:59 8:23:59 4:56:21 588,83 Jan Holsen 412
68 N15-18-1717 15:58:17 8:43:17 5:15:39 567,11 Gunleiv Hadland 397
69 N20-18-0299 16:14:50 8:59:50 5:32:13 549,72 Atle Larm 385
70 N19-18-0108 16:15:06 9:00:06 5:32:29 549,45 Svein Buene 384
71 097-18-2346 16:15:10 9:00:10 5:32:33 549,38 Team 097 Odder 384
72 SBU 055-18-0439 16:32:43 9:17:43 5:50:06 532,09 Erik Dybdahl 372
73 SBU 086-18-1354 16:56:18 9:41:18 6:13:40 510,51 Team Jensen 357
74 N14-18-0252 17:45:28 10:30:28 7:02:50 470,70 Geir Erling Birkeland 329
75 N15-18-1745 18:58:39 11:43:39 8:16:02 421,74 Gunleiv Hadland 295
76 086-18-1255 20:55:57 13:40:57 10:13:20 361,48 Finn Nielsen 253
77 N14-18-0386 07:15:21 15:45:22 12:17:44 313,91 Nina E. Hjelmaas 220
78 SBU 017-18-1276 08:12:38 16:42:38 13:15:00 295,98 Jan Hansen 207
79 N14-18-0245 08:51:03 17:21:02 13:53:25 285,06 Geir Erling Birkeland 199
80 N13-18-0337 09:20:59 33:36:01 30:08:24 147,20 Dagfinn Iversen 103
81 217-18-0232 07:58:41 47:58:38 44:31:00 103,09 Jan Holsen 72
82 N19-18-0252 10:20:05 50:20:08 46:52:30 98,26 Gunnar Hatlelid 69
83 N32-18-0412 11:59:14 51:59:10 48:31:33 95,14 Sveinar Kringlebotten 67
84 SBU N19-18-0436 18:21:05 74:05:49 70:38:11 66,75 Marius Lyssand 47
85 217-18-0239 19:51:41 75:36:53 72:09:16 65,41 Jan Holsen 46
86 N24-18-0574 06:41:21 109:41:28 106:13:50 45,09 Jan Holsen 32
86 N26-18-0564 06:41:07 109:41:28 106:13:50 45,09 Nils Arne Seberg 32
88 N26-18-2203 21:22:03 124:21:51 120:54:14 39,77 Bjarte Alvær 28
88 N13-18-0004 21:21:56 124:21:51 120:54:14 39,77 Team Femkløver 28
90 N13-18-0600 18:15:20 137:00:27 133:32:49 36,10 Lennart Pedersen 25
91 SBU 055-18-0627 14:57:20 165:11:45 161:44:08 29,94 Niels Kr. Hansen 21
92 N20-18-0286 10:58:22 176:57:28 173:29:50 27,95 Atle Larm 20
93 N17-18-0629 13:37:39 179:39:26 176:11:49 27,53 George Velde 19
94 N24-18-0573 19:22:14 185:22:52 181:55:14 26,68 Jan Holsen 19
95 N26-18-1537 18:11:11 231:26:40 227:59:02 21,37 Team Rumo 15
95 N26-18-2286 18:10:59 231:26:40 227:59:02 21,37 Jan Holsen 15
97 N19-18-0015 09:42:20 238:42:18 235:14:40 20,72 Team Bogevik 14
98 N14-18-0256 11:42:54 240:40:47 237:13:09 20,55 Geir Erling Birkeland 14
99 SBU 097-18-2135 12:35:41 241:37:13 238:09:35 20,47 Peter Andersen 14
100 N17-18-0648 10:15:14 254:56:48 251:29:11 19,40 Jan Inge Våge 14
101 N14-18-0190 12:55:13 257:44:12 254:16:35 19,19 Helga & Hege 13
102 N26-18-2281 09:46:08 270:16:17 266:48:40 18,30 Jan Holsen 13
103 N14-18-0195 11:50:27 272:21:18 268:53:41 18,16 Knoll & Tott 13
172-18-0017 Tage Gravesen
N26-18-2211 Bjarte Alvær
086-18-1234 Finn Nielsen
N26-18-2210 Bjarte Alvær
N26-18-2209 Bjarte Alvær
N26-18-2204 Bjarte Alvær
SBU 071-18-0331 Herulf Bennetzen
068-18-0275 Finn. L. Jensen
N26-18-2212 Bjarte Alvær
SBU 196-18-1109 Kjeld Jakobsen
N26-18-1539 Team Rumo
N80-18-1474 Krzysztof Bury
N80-18-1473 Krzysztof Bury
N80-18-1470 Krzysztof Bury
N80-18-1467 Krzysztof Bury
N80-18-1462 Krzysztof Bury
196-18-1108 Team San Jose USA
097-18-2115 Team 097 Odder
N19-18-0633 Ragnar Lyssand
N19-18-0446 Gjermund Lyssand
097-18-2119 Per Vestergård 
N19-18-0101 Svein Buene
N26-18-0565 Nils Arne Seberg
N26-18-0561 Nils Arne Seberg
097-18-2354 Team 097 Odder
097-18-2114 Per Vestergård 
N14-18-0445 Naveed Akhtar
N14-18-0297 Kurt Johan Dalen
N14-18-0188 Helga & Hege
N13-18-0057 Øyvind Enerstad
SBU 097-18-2141 Peter Andersen
097-18-2345 Team 097 Odder
086-18-1241 Finn Nielsen
N15-18-1208 Geir Rune Eriksen
N24-18-1008 Erik Tufte
N20-18-0294 Atle Larm
233-18-0438 Bo Knudsen
SBU N14-18-0391 Terje Hjelmaas
N80-18-0026 Erik Tufte
SBU N14-18-0384 Nina E. Hjelmaas
N-18-18-0046 Lars Eikland
N13-18-0047 Øyvind Enerstad
N13-18-0059 Team LYN
N20-18-0301 Atle Larm
N06-18-0069 Steinar Helgesen
N14-18-0079 Helga & Hege
N14-18-0080 Helga & Hege
N20-18-0291 Atle Larm
N19-18-0426 Gjermund Lyssand
N20-18-0289 Atle Larm
N20-18-0106 Team Bergen
SBU N32-18-0270 Kurt Helgesen
N18-18-0133 Fam. Krogsæther
N18-18-0139 Fam. Krogsæther
N32-18-0149 Bjørn Ove Helgesen
SBU N02-18-0156 T & L Corneliussen
014-18-0186 Fevik`s Eventyr
N15-18-0188 Dirk Gebert
N14-18-0194 Helga & Hege
233-18-0412 Bo Knudsen
N32-18-0432 Sveinar Kringlebotten
SBU N80-18-0888 Terje Åberg
SBU N32-18-0594 Martin Sævareid
196-18-1129 Team San Jose USA
SBU 207-18-0840 Nicolaisen
N17-18-0654 Jan Inge Våge
N17-18-0651 Jan Inge Våge
N17-18-0649 Jan Inge Våge
N19-18-0638 Ragnar Lyssand
N15-18-0192 Dirk Gebert
N17-18-0633 George Velde
SBU N19-18-0628 Ragnar Lyssand
SBU 217-18-0172 B. Andersen
N13-18-0596 Lennart Pedersen
N13-18-0595 Lennart Pedersen
N13-18-0591 Peder A. Pedersen
N19-18-0444 Gjermund Lyssand
217-18-0191 Dirk Gebert
N13-18-0589 Team LYN
N24-18-0571 Jan Holsen
217-18-0233 Jan Holsen
217-18-0302 Birger S. Andersen
217-18-0307 Birger S. Andersen
217-18-0308 Birger S. Andersen
233-18-0410 Bo Knudsen
N14-18-0455 Fevik`s Eventyr
SBU N14-18-0449 Terje Hjelmaas
N19-18-0445 Gjermund Lyssand
N20-18-0298 Atle Larm
103 av 192 duer har kommet hjem.