SBU Ess-duer 2018

Sorter listen ved å trykke på
# Land Bilde Duens ringnr Duens navn Eier Samlet tid Antall slipp
1 N04-18-0159 Sigurd Arvid Myreng 11 t 21 m 15 s 5 + Finale
2 076-18-1008 Helle & Jens Pedersen 11 t 52 m 32 s 5 + Finale
3 N08-18-0810 Trym A Slettner 11 t 59 m 53 s 5 + Finale
4 S68-18-0167 Håkon Farm 12 t 17 m 32 s 5 + Finale
5 S20-18-0157 Kennth & Peter Bjørk 12 t 38 m 50 s 5 + Finale
6 N24-18-0410 Kjell Haldorsen 12 t 41 m 31 s 5 + Finale
7 S41-18-0099 Lukas Zieba 12 t 57 m 4 s 5 + Finale
8 217-18-0012 Martin Christensen 13 t 11 m 23 s 5 + Finale
9 N24-18-0205 Anders jr Erik Gustavsen 13 t 12 m 16 s 5 + Finale
10 N30-18-0236 Boye Ølstøren 13 t 16 m 44 s 5 + Finale
11 N80-18-0381 Egil Bergland 13 t 21 m 9 s 5 + Finale
12 S41-18-0440 Stefan Barsabai 13 t 33 m 32 s 5 + Finale
13 209-18-0645 Tommy Rasmussen 14 t 36 m 37 s 5 + Finale
14 S80-18-0204 Naofal Dorhmi 14 t 49 m 55 s 5 + Finale
15 N15-18-0744 Jan Inge Auestad 15 t 8 m 15 s 5 + Finale
16 148-18-0122 Lis & Ole 15 t 23 m 27 s 5 + Finale
17 211-18-2257 Team John & Kurt 15 t 51 m 59 s 5 + Finale
18 086-18-0163 Bent Bøgh 16 t 2 m 21 s 5 + Finale
19 217-18-0019 Torben Christensen 16 t 15 m 22 s 5 + Finale
20 S80-18-0346 Khaled Koreis 17 t 35 m 10 s 5 + Finale
21 S37-18-0103 Henrik Marklund 22 t 54 m 1 s 5 + Finale
22 N08-18-0141 K & G Johansen 1 d 1 t 11 m 16 s 5 + Finale
23 055-18-0439 Erik Dybdahl 1 d 2 t 6 m 24 s 5 + Finale
24 084-18-0671 Arne Poulsen 1 d 13 t 20 m 23 s 5 + Finale
25 S14-18-0223 Svante Hansson 1 d 14 t 7 m 23 s 5 + Finale
26 217-18-0173 B. Andersen 1 d 15 t 4 m 37 s 5 + Finale
27 N26-18-0566 Team Bø & Blom 7 t 21 m 13 s 5
28 217-18-0172 B. Andersen 7 t 23 m 13 s 5
29 S28-18-0153 Børje Nilsson 7 t 34 m 18 s 5
30 207-18-0840 Nicolaisen 7 t 34 m 22 s 5
31 111-18-0428 Tonnesen & Christensen 7 t 35 m 53 s 5
32 N14-18-0391 Miriam Terje Hjelmaas 7 t 37 m 23 s 5
33 N80-18-1108 Winston van der Pool 7 t 37 m 25 s 5
34 S10-18-0013 Dino Desic 7 t 38 m 7 s 5
35 086-18-1354 Team Jensen 7 t 38 m 22 s 5
36 S41-18-0010 Bengt Jønsson 7 t 40 m 46 s 5
37 N08-18-0200 K & G Johansen 7 t 40 m 52 s 5
38 097-18-2141 Peter Andersen 7 t 42 m 1 s 5
39 S80-18-0013 Arkan Alazawi 7 t 42 m 28 s 5
40 097-18-2135 Peter Andersen 7 t 44 m 9 s 5
41 N19-18-0436 Marius Lyssand 7 t 48 m 41 s 5
42 N32-18-0594 Martin Sævareid 7 t 48 m 49 s 5
43 N32-18-0270 Kurt Helgesen 7 t 49 m 26 s 5
44 N14-18-0449 Melissa`s Fate Terje Hjelmaas 7 t 54 m 11 s 5
45 216-18-0176 Dorit & Jan P 7 t 55 m 39 s 5
46 S02-18-0001 Eva Dissanayak 8 t 1 m 19 s 5
47 055-18-0627 Niels Kr. Hansen 8 t 4 m 25 s 5
48 N80-18-0888 Terje Åberg 8 t 12 m 4 s 5
49 S02-18-0008 Ravi Dissanayak 8 t 20 m 49 s 5
50 S10-18-0167 Nasir Akban 8 t 28 m 55 s 5
51 S20-18-0188 Adnan Zuberovic 8 t 30 m 15 s 5
52 196-18-1109 Kjeld Jakobsen 8 t 32 m 41 s 5
53 S41-18-0503 Peter Chrisoffersson 9 t 10 m 21 s 5
54 N14-18-0384 Dominate Nina E. Hjelmaas 9 t 17 m 3 s 5
55 071-18-0331 Herulf Bennetzen 9 t 23 m 29 s 5
56 N02-18-0156 T & L Corneliussen 9 t 27 m 44 s 5
57 S20-18-0300 Yvonne Staf 9 t 55 m 27 s 5
58 017-18-1276 Jan Hansen 11 t 36 m 49 s 5
59 N19-18-0628 Agga 2 Ragnar Lyssand 13 t 36 m 39 s 5
60 S68-18-0030 Nils-Folke Farm 16 t 6 m 20 s 5
61 084-18-0517 Torkild Andersen 18 t 6 m 26 s 5
62 S08-18-0145 Pawel Sztobnicki 20 t 36 m 21 s 5
63 S14-18-0035 Jimmy & Roy Lantz 1 d 10 t 38 m 49 s 5
64 N16-18-0261 Helge Seldal 4 d 8 t 33 m 50 s 5
65 N04-18-0165 Tortitt Arvid Myreng 17 t 57 m 56 s 3
66 S24-18-0004 Nille Perera 1 t 11 m 25 s 1
67 N17-18-0101 Knut Austreim 1 t 14 m 45 s 1